Hong Kong optic forest Co., Ltd

Favorite  |  Set Home
skype: opticforest
QQ: 1569154683
E-mail: info@of-fiber.com
Contact Us

Name: Miss Guo
Tel: +86-18902462806
Mobile: +86-18676795924 +86-18681442895
E-mail: info@of-fiber.com
E-mail: leonoptics@163.com
Add: Room 1205(S01), 12/F, Tai Sang Bank Building, 130-132 Des Voeux Road, Central, Hong Kong,China.
Skype: opticforest
WeChat: fiber-01
QQ: 1569154683
Skype: opticforest QQ: 1569154683 info@of-fiber.com leonoptics@163.com

Link
Products > Fiber Passive Components > > 1650nm Fiber Optic collimator
Product name : 1650nm Fiber Optic collimator
Product No. : 20202715272
             [Next Product]→
Online Inquiry         Email Us

  Details:
1650nm  Fiber Optic  collimator                  

Specifications

Parameter

Unit

 Value

Center  Wavelength

nm

 1650

Working distance

M

< 100direct

beam diameter

mm

3.8

Beam divergence Angle

°

0.04

Input Connector

-

FC/APC

Max. Optical Power (CW)

mW

500

Fiber Type 

-

G652D

package dimensions

mm

Φ11×L28

Operating Temperature

°C

-10 to +80

Packaging material

-

Stainless steel


  Related Products :

Mini 80um Single Mode Wavelength Independent Couplers 50:50
Mini 80um Single Mode Wavelength Independent Couplers 50:50

1310/1550nm3 ports Multi-mode Fiber Optic Circulator
1310/1550nm3 ports Multi-mode Fiber Optic Circulator

Online service

Skype: opticforest 1569154683 info@of-fiber.com leonoptics@163.com

Wechat

fiber-01